HZP Tests Fall 2009

DKV and VDD, etc

Moderator: Moderator Pack

HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby 2DK » Mon Jan 12, 2009 1:05 pm

Paton1 posted a summary of Fall testing for 2007. Are these scores available on line for 2008?
2DK
Seasoned
Seasoned
 
Posts: 100
Joined: Wed Apr 11, 2007 7:57 am

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby Drahtguy » Wed Jan 14, 2009 1:15 am

I've been waiting for a while too. I'd love to see them too.
Drahtguy
Senior Poster
Senior Poster
 
Posts: 110
Joined: Wed Aug 01, 2007 1:12 pm
Location: Minnesota

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby patton1 » Fri Jan 16, 2009 11:22 pm

Did n ot have time to group them, but if you have time..go for it...
Last edited by patton1 on Fri Jan 16, 2009 11:26 pm, edited 1 time in total.
patton1
Senior Poster
Senior Poster
 
Posts: 232
Joined: Thu May 18, 2006 8:36 pm

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby patton1 » Fri Jan 16, 2009 11:23 pm

Here you go!!!!
Andy v.den Meadow Lakes 201882 William Hammel 1 0 10 10 11 9 10 0 9 9 10 9 0 9 6 7 141 N Fr.
Atwee vom Susitna-Tal 204895 Greg Acord 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 9 10 9 0 5 5 7 131 N Fr.
Addi v.den Meadow Lakes 201884 Curtis W. Martin 1 0 10 10 10 9 10 0 0 9 10 10 0 10 7 6 130 N Fr.
Chief v.d. Ritterburg 203240 John A. Haddix II 1 0 10 10 11 8 10 0 0 9 10 4 0 6 3 6 126 N Fr.
Axel vom Jägerglück 202365 Angus Warren 1 0 10 11 10 11 10 9 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 178 Y Fr.
Coco v.d. Ritterburg 203249 John Harrington 1 0 9 8 6 9 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 7 94 N Fr.
Bea v.den Jagdgefährten 203366 Frank Wells 1 11 10 9 11 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 216 Y Sil.
Candy vom Eisbärteich 203438 Lona Kluck 11 10 10 11 10 1 10 10 9 8 9 5 8 4 6 8 205 Y Fr.
Mika vom Wiredhaus 204171 Joe Rodriguez 1 11 11 10 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 216 Y Sil. P1UL+
Erik v.d. Ritterburg 205791 Mike Duffy 1 10 11 10 10 10 11 11 10 10 10 6 5 5 5 9 211 Y Spl.
Katy vom Jägergeist 204615 Brad Will 1 7 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 7 9 7 8 9 189 Y Fr.
Kitti vom Jägergeist 204616 Arlan Smedsrud 1 8 7 5 11 9 7 0 0 0 10 8 0 0 3 7 122 N Fr.
Axel vom Schlussstein 202491 Jonathan Wirth 2 0 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 181 Y Fr.
Queen vom Moorehaus 204004 Whitaker
Johnston
2 0 10 9 11 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 178 Y Fr. P4URBrooke
III vom Kervinshof 202523 Roger Totton 2 0 10 8 11 8 10 10 8 10 10 10 0 10 7 8 167 N Fr.
Anika vom Jägerglück 202373 Scott Shirey 2 0 8 9 10 9 10 7 3 9 10 10 8 10 9 10 152 Y Fr.
Alice v.den Briarwoods 201939 Randy Mabe 1 0 8 9 10 8 8 4 9 9 10 7 9 8 8 9 143 Y Fr.
Arko v.den Briarwoods 201934 Stephen Hedge 1 0 10 7 11 8 7 4 7 9 10 9 8 8 8 7 142 Y Fr. Plier/butt bite
Asta v.den Briarwoods 201941 Chris Phillips 1 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 N Fr.
Pixie III vom Altmoor 203395 Roger Smith 1 0 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 179 Y Fr.
Ottavia III vom Altmoor 201632 Nancy Bohs 1 0 10 10 9 11 10 10 8 10 0 0 10 8 6 10 164 N Fr.
Ava vom Schlussstein 202495 Jeff Green 1 0 10 8 11 9 8 9 9 7 8 10 9 9 9 10 164 Y Fr.
Loni vom Seilerhaus 202807 Patrick Murphy 1 0 11 11 11 9 10 11 9 0 0 0 10 0 3 8 158 N Fr.
Kora vom Jägergeist 204614 Todd Ratcliffe 1 0 8 9 9 7 10 10 9 10 10 9 0 9 6 8 157 N Fr.
Angel v.den Briarwoods 201940 David Campbell 1 0 11 11 11 10 10 11 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 188 Y Fr.
Kondor vom Fuchsfluesschen 203164 William Clay
Walton
1 0 10 11 10 10 10 11 3 10 8 7 7 6 7 8 171 Y Fr.
Karlo vom Fuchsfluesschen 203160 Joseph Guidos 1 0 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 0 0 3 0 63 N Fr. P1OL+
Maximilian vom Seilerhaus 203251 Dennis Boettner 1 0 11 10 11 10 11 11 10 10 9 10 7 10 9 10 187 Y Fr.
Breka III vom Kervinshof 202522 K. Scott Brosier 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 179 Y Fr.
Gunnar vom Kennedy 202978 Anthony Cancilla 1 0 9 9 6 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 168 Y Fr. P1OL+
Jacob vom Jägermeister 202041 Randall Keen 0 9 10 9 10 10 1 10 8 10 0 0 9 10 6 3 152 N Fr.
Gretta vom Kennedy 202979 Kyle Graf 1 0 9 8 9 7 9 8 8 10 10 7 9 9 8 5 149 Y Fr.
Hille vom Herbstwind 204641 Scott Goldman 1 0 11 11 10 11 11 12 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 193 Y Fr.
Gerla II vom Jagdkönig 202573 Barry LeDuc 1 0 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 190 Y Fr. P1OR+
Jade vom Jägermeister 202042 Bill English 1 0 8 9 11 10 7 5 5 5 10 10 9 7 9 10 145 Y Fr.
Lance vom Seilerhaus 202801 A. S. Maupiin 1 0 11 10 11 10 11 11 8 9 6 8 9 10 9 9 180 Y Fr.
Jackson vom Orion 202952 Robert Cummins 1 0 11 11 11 9 10 10 6 10 10 10 7 10 9 8 178 Y Fr. P1Obds+
Delta vom Bandorfer-Forst 202249 Mike Burden 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 10 7 9 10 177 Y Fr. Plier/Butt bite
Isha v.den drei Teufeln 203709 Mike Burden 1 0 0 11 7 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 3 0 49 N Fr.
RON NICHOLS, Blaine Eickelschulte, Dan Arndt
Ceci vom Eisbärteich 203441 Don Heikkinen 2 0 10 11 10 10 11 10 7 10 10 8 7 9 8 10 178 Y Fr.
Buck vom Bayou-Rouge 201774 Ryan Mallery 1 0 10 11 11 9 11 10 5 10 10 9 6 9 8 7 173 Y Fr.
Abby vom Dornkatt 204585 Dan Unruh 0 10 9 11 10 1 9 9 8 10 7 7 10 9 9 10 170 Y Fr.
Sport II vom Wildflügel 204379 David Hoffman 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 9 5 9 8 8 7 6 7 8 168 Y Fr. Partial cross bite
Jupp vom Himmelbogen 203505 Scott Richey 2 0 10 10 10 9 10 9 0 8 10 10 0 7 6 7 156 N Fr.
Brisko vom Riddle Hügel 203503 Jim Wion 2 0 10 10 11 8 10 6 7 7 10 9 6 6 7 8 155 Y Fr.
Nero vom Wiredhaus 204367 Mike Paul 1 0 10 10 11 10 8 5 6 8 8 8 4 9 7 7 151 Y Fr.
Nike vom Wiredhaus 204368 Jon Mattson 2 0 9 8 9 9 10 10 5 10 0 0 5 7 4 6 144 N Fr. P1Obds+
Baja vom Sendero 203295 Harold Johnston 1 7 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 7 9 8 8 200 Y Sil.
Dorita vom Desert Dancer 202654 James Chalmers 1 9 10 11 11 9 9 3 10 10 10 9 9 5 8 6 181 Y Fr.
Storm II vom Wildflügel 204378 Thomas Snurka 1 5 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 N Fr.
Blitzen vom Cranberry Creek 202445 David Sebold 1 0 12 11 11 11 11 12 10 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 196 Y Fr. Cross Bite
Buck vom Cranberry Creek 202447 Daniel Eichman 1 0 11 11 11 8 11 12 9 10 10 7 7 10 8 9 186 Y Fr. P1Obds+
Cora vom Entenmoor 203205 Keith Kneser 1 0 11 10 11 10 10 11 10 10 10 8 7 10 8 10 186 Y Fr. P1OR+
Alice vom Dornkatt 204588 Joshua Florell 1 0 10 11 10 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 N Fr.
Claudie vom Wilco 203806 Joel Williams 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 184 Y Fr.
Heika vom Herbstwind 204644 Frank Van
Dresser
1 0 10 8 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 173 Y Fr.

Cagney vom Wilco 203801 James Brenton 1 0 10 8 11 10 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 172 Y Fr.
Hella vom Wolfscreek 203584 Mike Meyers 1 0 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 8 10 8 8 9 8 8 167 Y Fr.
Calla vom Wilco 203803 Joel Williams 1 0 10 5 10 6 6 0 9 10 7 10 0 4 5 4 113 N Fr.
Chopo vom Sendero 204389 Blaine
Eickelschulte
1 0 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 10 9 10 175 Y Fr. Partial Plier/butt bite
Toske vom Oechtringer-Forst 204355 Hugh Slaney 1 0 10 10 11 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 175 Y Fr.
Baron vom Felsigen-Berg 202496 Ron McDaniel 1 11 11 10 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 212 Y Spl.
Bridget vom Cinnamon-Creek 202779 Dana Baumann 1 10 11 11 6 10 11 11 10 9 8 10 10 8 9 10 207 Y Fr. Undershot
Kaylee vom tapferen Herzen 202436 Virgil Knight 1 8 9 9 6 8 10 9 10 9 10 5 7 5 6 6 175 Y Sil.
Fabrizio vom Rainmaker 203559 Pia Castelline 1 0 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 193 Y Fr.
Britta v.d. Ritterburg 202108 Daniel Fisher 1 0 11 11 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 191 Y Fr.
Falco II vom Jagdkönig 202475 William Harland 1 0 10 11 10 4 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 2 3 98 N Fr.
Ero vom Bartigjäger 204574 Joe Kunstek 1 0 11 9 11 10 10 10 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 180 Y Fr.
Anja v. East River 0782/07 Alfred Hartkopf 1 0 10 11 11 9 11 9 10 10 10 8 10 7 8 7 175 Y Fr.
Dachs vom Bandorfer-Forst 202248 David Bennett 1 0 11 9 10 8 11 9 9 9 10 9 7 9 8 8 169 Y Fr.
Jessie vom Jägermeister 202044 William Cherry 1 0 9 9 11 7 8 8 5 8 9 10 0 7 6 5 146 N Fr.

Heiko vom Wolfscreek 203580 Robert K. W.
Seeger
1 0 9 9 4 5 7 5 5 6 10 10 5 5 7 4 117 Y Fr.
Cort vom Entenmoor 203202 Louis Ligeno W1F1 0 12 11 11 11 11 12 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 198 Y Fr.
Gunnar vom Kennedy 202978 Anthony Cancilla W2F3 0 11 11 11 11 11 12 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 195 Y Fr. P1OL+
Colt vom Entenmoor 203198 Larry Reeves W2F3 0 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 193 Y Fr. P1UL_
Hille vom Herbstwind 204641 Scott Goldman 0 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 W2F3 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 193 Y Fr.
Ottavia III vom Altmoor 201632 Nancy Bohs W2F3 0 11 11 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 191 Y Fr.
Barley vom Okanogan-Flusstal 204452 Nick Mellby W2F3 0 11 10 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 10 190 Y Fr.
Yanko vom Stadtgraben 202349 Zane Brown W2F3 0 11 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 188 Y Fr.
Loni vom Seilerhaus 202807 Patrick Murphy W2F3 0 11 10 11 11 10 11 10 10 7 8 10 10 9 10 186 Y Fr.
Candy vom Eisbärteich 203438 Lona Kluck W1F2 0 10 11 11 11 11 11 7 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 186 Y Fr.
Honoria II vom Jagdkönig 203547 Mike Schell W1F1 0 11 9 11 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 184 Y Fr.
Pixie III vom Altmoor 203395 Roger Smith W2F3 0 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 184 Y Fr.
Bailey vom Bayou-Rouge 201778 Earl Bailey W1F1 0 10 11 9 11 11 10 6 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 179 Y Fr.
Chloe v.d. Ritterburg 203247 Dale Schmit W1F1 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10 10 10 5 10 8 9 174 Y Fr.
Foz II vom Jagdkönig 202473 Dave Carey W2F2 0 9 9 11 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 174 Y Fr. P1OL+
Aron vom Dammer Feld 204258 Jim Strilich W1F1 0 10 9 11 9 10 11 8 10 9 6 6 10 7 8 173 Y Fr.
Feuer vom Bandorfer-Forst 204504 Mike Schell W1F1 0 11 11 10 10 10 10 6 0 10 10 10 0 7 9 167 N Fr.
Hilda vom Büffeltaler 203797 Paul Lester W1F2 0 11 10 10 9 11 10 10 9 0 0 8 10 6 9 166 N Fr.
Hank vom Herbstwind 204636 Gary Stephens W1F1 0 10 10 11 10 10 9 7 10 2 0 10 8 6 9 163 N Fr.
Astor III vom Kervinshof 202239 James Middaugh W2F3 0 10 9 7 9 9 9 6 9 10 10 9 10 10 8 159 Y Fr. Partial undershot
Chief v.d. Ritterburg 203240 John Haddix W2F3 0 10 8 11 8 9 10 6 9 9 6 5 6 6 6 159 Y Fr.
Gusti II vom Jagdkönig 202572 Chad Uhlenhake W1F1 0 10 11 10 10 10 11 6 0 0 0 8 0 3 9 153 N Fr.
Grato II vom Jagdkönig 202568 Ronald Fry W2F2 0 8 6 10 9 7 6 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 145 Y Fr.
Jupp vom Himmelbogen 203505 Scott Richey W2F2 0 10 10 10 7 10 0 7 8 10 9 0 10 6 7 132 N Fr.
Greta v.d. Salzmarsch 203277 Victor Rogers W2F2 0 10 10 8 7 10 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 128 N Fr.
Foxi vom Bandorfer-Forst 204503 Jon Davis 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 179 Y Fr.
Curly vom Königsaue 203629 Jason Wilde 1 0 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 178 Y Fr.
Ginger vom Erthal 204099 Jason Wilde 1 0 9 10 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 174 Y Fr.
Boomer vom Uintah 204774 Matt Norman 1 0 10 9 7 8 10 10 4 10 10 10 8 10 9 8 159 Y Fr.
Bella v.d. Westmark 205104 Jason Wilde 1 0 11 11 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 191 Y Fr.
Gucci vom Wasatch 204806 Jason Wilde 1 0 10 10 11 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 183 Y Fr.
Brutus vom Uintah 204773 Brian Beckstead 1 0 10 10 9 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 181 Y Fr.
Isha v.den drei Teufeln 203709 Mike Burden 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 11 6 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 179 Y Fr.
Bonnie vom Cinnamon-Creek 202776 Alex Tonkonogy 1 0 10 10 4 8 9 7 10 8 10 10 7 10 9 8 149 Y Fr.
Herrman vom Hetzenhof 203723 Leonard Chase 1 0 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 4 8 9 172 Y Fr.
Honig vom Hetzenhof 203731 Elbert Clark 1 0 9 10 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 10 172 Y Fr.
Allie v.d. Flusswindung 202977 Jerome Vlahovich 1 0 10 11 10 10 8 6 10 10 10 9 7 8 8 9 165 Y Fr. URM4
Hondo vom Hetzenhof 203728 Arthur Bradley 1 0 9 10 10 9 9 8 7 9 10 7 8 5 7 8 159 Y Fr.
Baron v.den Jagdgefährten 203362 Todd McLester 0 9 9 0 7 5 0 0 9 10 10 0 9 6 5 94 N Fr. Gun Sensitive in
Roxy II vom Wildflügel 203155 Mikki Vlach 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 180 Y Fr.
Nikole v.d. Prärie 204564 Heath Wragge 0 10 8 10 10 10 11 8 9 1 10 10 9 9 9 9 174 Y Fr. P1UL+
Rikki II vom Wildflügel 203157 Jill Manring 1 0 9 9 10 10 8 6 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 10 160 Y Fr. Plier/Butt bite
Sage II vom Wildflügel 204384 James Barrier 1 0 10 8 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 3 3 112 N Fr.
Greta vom Erthal 204101 Jon Davis 1 0 11 10 9 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 183 Y Fr.
Goshen v.d. Salzmarsch 203273 Chazz Holt 1 0 11 11 10 10 11 11 6 8 10 8 6 9 8 8 179 Y Fr. P1URAdan
vom Bärenberg 203993 Derek Oyler 1 0 10 10 11 10 10 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 8 10 170 Y Fr.
Max vom Wiredhaus 204172 Brent Smith 1 0 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 8 0 0 10 7 6 9 161 N Fr.
Diris v.d. Königsaue 204132 Matt Klein 1 0 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 7 8 7 9 183 Y Fr.
Holle vom Hetzenhof 203733 David Hoffman 1 0 9 11 10 10 9 10 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 175 Y Fr.
Chadrick vom Entenmoor 203199 Lawrence Joerger 1 0 10 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 10 9 7 8 8 8 172 Y Fr.
Haika vom Hetzenhof 203730 Edith Kimberling 1 0 9 10 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 84 N Fr.
Alice vom Dornkatt 204588 Joshua Florell 1 0 9 10 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 84 N Fr.

Janko vom Willow Rock 202048 Griff Latter 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 183 Y Fr.
Dux vom Waldbach 204855 John Schmader 1 0 10 6 10 9 10 10 3 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 161 Y Fr.
Drago vom Waldbach 204853 Larry Martin 1 0 10 8 10 8 9 9 5 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 160 Y Fr.
Darko vom Waldbach 204852 Michael Morgan 1 0 10 11 10 8 10 0 0 0 10 8 0 0 3 10 121 N Fr.

Brewster vom Okanogan-
Flusstal
204455 Abraham
Henderson
1 0 10 10 10 10 11 10 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 179 Y Fr.

Heidi vom Büffeltaler 203796 Ronald Tokar 1 0 10 10 4 8 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 161 Y Fr. P1ULKayla
vom Willow Rock 203983 Dan Geiger 1 0 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 3 4 0 10 5 7 159 N Fr. OI2+
König vom tapferen Herzen 202435 Frank Wargo 1 0 9 9 10 8 10 4 4 9 7 7 6 3 5 8 136 Y Fr.

Capucine from Hameau de
Sorny
245448 Lynda Kieres 1 0 10 10 10 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 104 N Fr. P1UR+

_
Arrak v.den Meadow Lakes 201881 Jenny Horstman 1 0 11 9 11 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 186 Y Fr. S2OL broken
Karlo vom Fuchsfluesschen 203160 Joe Guidos 1 0 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 185 Y Fr. P1OL+

Kondor vom Fuchsfluesschen 203164 William Clay
Walton
0 10 10 4 8 10 11 1 10 10 10 4 6 10 7 8 162 Y Fr.

Anna vom Flusshügel 204519 Ray Arment 1 0 10 9 7 10 10 11 9 10 0 0 9 10 6 10 160 N Fr.
Luna vom Fuchsfluesschen 203170 Kevin Barr 1 0 0 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 N Fr.
Pixie III vom Altmoor 203395 Roger Smith 1 0 11 11 10 11 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 189 Y Fr.
Paladin III vom Altmoor 203386 Tim Weibel 1 0 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 186 Y Fr.
Brooke III vom Kervinshof 202523 Roger Totton 1 0 10 9 10 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 10 180 Y Fr.
Arkan vom Jägerglück 202368 Todd Lindsay 1 0 11 10 10 8 10 10 9 4 10 9 10 5 8 10 170 Y Fr.
Amelia vom Jägerglück 202372 David Collins 1 0 10 11 6 10 10 10 7 10 10 9 7 9 8 9 168 Y Fr.
Gabby vom Sodak 203683 Brandt Hardy 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 175 Y Fr.
Cowboy vom roten Fluss 204675 Chad Crissup 1 0 10 10 11 10 10 8 10 9 10 8 9 10 9 10 174 Y Fr.
Bruno vom Helmhaus 203352 Blaine Hansen 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 4 6 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 158 Y Fr. P1UL+
Greta v.d. Salzmarsch 203277 Victor Rogers 0 11 10 10 10 10 11 1 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 185 Y Fr.
Feuer vom Bandorfer-Forst 204504 Mike Schell 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 184 Y Fr.
Jupp vom Himmelbogen 203505 Scott Richey 1 0 9 10 11 10 10 11 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 7 175 Y Fr.
Gusti II vom Jagdkönig 202572 Chad Uhlenhake 1 0 10 9 9 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 7 104 N Fr.
Harras II vom Jagdkönig 203539 Boguslawa Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 15 N Fr.

Alice v.den Briarwoods 201939 Randy Mabe 1 0 10 10 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 184 Y Fr.
Priska vom Moorehaus 203500 Forrest Anderson 1 0 11 8 11 9 10 11 10 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 180 Y Fr.
Arko v.den Briarwoods 201934 Stephen Hedge 1 0 11 9 11 10 11 10 7 10 9 10 8 10 9 9 178 Y Fr.
Kora vom Jägergeist 204614 Todd Ratcliffe 1 0 10 8 11 10 10 7 7 9 10 10 8 10 9 8 162 Y Fr.
Ayla vom East River 0785/07 Gary Fleming 1 0 11 11 10 7 10 0 7 9 9 10 0 10 7 7 138 N Fr.
Penny vom Moorehaus 203502 Freeman Robbins 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 180 Y Fr. Plier/butt bite
Lexa vom Fuchsfluesschen 203171 Hank McCracken 1 0 10 10 11 10 9 10 10 10 7 9 10 10 10 10 178 Y Fr.
Achilles vom Dilmunfast 204824 Sterling Pippin 1 0 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 174 Y Fr.
Quenni vom Moorehaus 204359 Jason Bowman 1 0 11 11 8 8 10 11 10 9 10 7 4 5 5 7 171 Y Fr.
Hank vom Herbstwind 204636 Gary Stephens 1 0 10 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 8 10 185 Y Fr.
Candy III vom Kervinshof 204039 Ed Cassell 1 0 11 10 11 10 10 9 10 10 9 6 10 9 8 10 179 Y Fr.
Artemis vom Dilmunfast 204829 Mike Fortner 1 0 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 176 Y Fr.
Anna vom Flusshügel 204519 Ray Arment 1 0 0 11 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 3 0 51 N Fr.
sunny, dry, light winds, 22 degrees C
Charlotte vom Stillwasser 204659 Scott Crabtree 1 0 11 10 11 10 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 188 Y Fr. P1UL+, P1UR+
Cisko vom Stillwasser 204654 Jason Pardue 1 0 10 9 11 6 10 11 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 174 Y Fr.
Gus vom Wasatch 204804 Horace Payne 1 0 9 10 11 10 8 4 10 10 10 7 10 10 9 10 158 Y Fr.
Charm vom Stillwasser 204657 David Clegg 1 0 10 11 11 8 8 0 0 10 10 10 0 10 7 7 132 N Fr. P1UR-, P1ULTanja

di Costa Rubea LOI
07/82129
Scott Crabtree 1 0 7 0 0 6 5 5 5 0 0 0 7 0 2 5 65 N Fr.

Ayla vom East River 0785/07 Gary Fleming 1 0 11 10 10 10 11 11 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 185 Y Fr.
Quarz vom Moorehaus 203999 Steve Sears 1 0 10 9 11 10 7 7 4 10 10 10 7 5 7 7 156 Y Fr.
Quira vom Moorehaus 204005 Scott Rowell 0 10 9 10 6 10 11 3 10 9 6 6 7 6 5 156 1 Y Fr. plier/butt bite
Ajax vom Dilmunfast 204827 Nick Giles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N
Abby vom Cabin-Creek 204437 Justin Keeling 1 0 10 10 8 11 10 11 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 179 Y Fr.
Fargo vom Rainmaker 203558 Fred Hunt 2 0 10 10 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 10 173 Y Fr.
Jericho vom Orion 202954 Steve Helms 2 0 10 8 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 8 8 8 8 10 166 Y Fr.
Albani vom Cabin-Creek 204433 Nate Goulart 1 0 10 11 11 10 10 9 10 9 10 4 0 0 1 5 166 N Fr.
Alaska vom Cabin-Creek 204439 Steve Scherffius 1 0 10 10 7 9 9 11 7 5 10 10 9 5 8 9 163 Y Fr.
Atlas vom Cabin-Creek 204432 Randy Howard 1 0 10 9 3 10 9 10 6 10 10 5 8 4 6 9 154 Y Fr.
Annie vom Cabin-Creek 204440 Bo Waller 1 0 10 10 3 8 10 11 10 6 0 0 10 6 5 7 143 N Fr.
Jed vom Orion 202953 Brandon Phillips 2 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 44 N Fr.
Brutus vom Worrellhaus 203673 Bob Worrell 1 0 10 10 10 10 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 183 Y Fr.
Bella vom Worrellhaus 203679 Erik Smith 1 0 11 11 6 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 177 Y Fr. P1Obds+
Adam vom Cabin-Creek 204431 Mickey Chizek 1 0 10 9 5 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 5 3 6 7 160 Y Fr.
Ace vom Cabin-Creek 204430 Mike Waller 2 0 9 10 4 10 9 7 8 10 10 8 8 6 7 10 150 Y Fr.
Alise vom Briermeister 202864 Matthew Coffman 1 0 10 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 8 8 9 169 Y Fr.
Quanta vom Moorehaus 204003 Kevin Shelnutt 1 0 10 10 10 8 7 0 0 10 10 10 0 10 7 7 127 N Fr.
Geno II vom Jagdkönig 202569 James Pohlman 1 0 10 10 10 6 7 0 0 10 9 10 0 10 7 6 121 N Fr.
Alan vom Briermeister 202859 George
Woodward
1 0 10 9 8 8 9 0 0 10 10 8 0 7 5 7 121 N Fr.
Condor vom Stillwasser 204651 David Clegg 1 0 10 10 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 174 Y Fr.
Conny vom roten Fluss 204682 Robert Cambron 1 0 10 10 11 9 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 6 9 10 166 Y Fr. M2Obds+
Isabella vom Zeder 203413 Gary Withaeger 1 0 10 10 10 6 11 0 10 7 10 10 0 5 5 7 132 N Fr.
Blanca vom Sendero 203298 Bill Gray 1 0 0 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 N Fr.
Cobo vom Sendero 204387 Mike Smith 1 0 0 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 N Fr.
Atwee vom Susitna-Tal 204895 Greg Accord 1 0 10 10 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 182 Y Fr.
Cuera vom Sendero 204394 Cody Briles 1 0 10 10 10 9 11 10 9 10 10 7 6 6 6 9 173 Y Fr. plier/butt bite
Tucker II vom Wildflügel 204662 Doug Keune 1 0 6 9 8 5 7 10 5 10 5 7 6 7 7 5 131 Y Fr.
Isabella vom Zeder 203413 Gary Withaeger 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 2 0 10 0 0 0 7 2 0 38 N Fr.
_
__
_
_
__
_ _
patton1
Senior Poster
Senior Poster
 
Posts: 232
Joined: Thu May 18, 2006 8:36 pm

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby JakeDD » Sat Jan 17, 2009 5:48 pm

Thanks, Patton. Good to see all the results in one shot. Helps get a better feel for litter results.
User avatar
JakeDD
Master Poster
Master Poster
 
Posts: 304
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2005 12:33 pm

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby 2DK » Sun Jan 18, 2009 10:05 am

Many thanks!
2DK
Seasoned
Seasoned
 
Posts: 100
Joined: Wed Apr 11, 2007 7:57 am

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby ccccrnr » Thu Jun 25, 2009 10:25 pm

can someone please explain how to read these test scores?

such as Yanko vom Stadtgraben 202349 Zane Brown W2F3 0 11 10 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 188 Y Fr

Also what does Btr and Vtr test mean?
search behind duck?
TF or UF next to VGP?
Totverbeller?
AH test?
ccccrnr
Master Poster
Master Poster
 
Posts: 326
Joined: Wed Aug 06, 2008 12:25 pm
Location: Missouri, Tennessee

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby MadMax » Fri Jun 26, 2009 4:13 pm

This will help


Before the name of the dog:

/ = Hardness Certification {Härtenachweis}
\ = Loud Hunter Designation {Lautjagerstrich}
— = Dead Game Bayer {Totverbeller}
| = Dead Game Guide {Totverweiser}

After the name of the dog:

\ = Father {Vater} registered in the Studbook {DGStB}
/ = Mother {Mutter} registered in the Studbook {DGStB}
< = Both parents {Eltern} registered in the Studbook {DGStB}

Specific Test Scores, Awards & Certifications:

HD... = refers to Hip Displasia, "Frei" is German for Free. All dogs in the VDD breed program must have their hips certified before being approved for breeding
VJP(##) = Spring "puppy" Natural ability test score (prior to 15 mos. of age)
HZP(##) = Fall breed test score(prior to 24 mos)
VGP(##) = Finished dog ability test score (over 12 mos)
A.H.= Armbruster Halt Award {Armbruster-Haltabzeichen}
Vbr = Passed{bestanden} the Retrieve of Cripple on a Natural Track {Verlorenbringerprüfung}
Btr = Passed the Retrieving Reliability Test {Bringtreueprüfung}
Sw = Passed an Association Blood Tracking Test {Verbandsschweißprüfung}
The "I", "II", "III" after a test score indicates a Prize 1, 2 or 3
User avatar
MadMax
Seasoned
Seasoned
 
Posts: 88
Joined: Thu May 04, 2006 2:10 pm
Location: MA

Re: HZP Tests Fall 2009

Postby Margaret » Tue Jul 07, 2009 2:09 am

My friend Gail and I, Detroit 12 & 13th Sept.
Long, long way to fly.
Margaret
Champion Poster
Champion Poster
 
Posts: 2756
Joined: Mon Sep 30, 2002 12:06 am
Location: New Zealand


Return to German and European Testing Systems

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest